Latest Releases
-
Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, ESSEL, Mark Knight, Lukas Setto, Weiss, The Jones Girls, James Hurr, Leftwing : Kody, I Jah, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Chaney, Friend Within, TCTS, Eden Prince, Kristin Velvet, Local Singles, Jay de Lys, Tigerlight, Saison, Eddie Thoneick, Charmain Love, Toni Blackman, Atlantic Ocean, CASSIMM, Silque, Muzzaik, Andrea Lane, Deaf Jules, Jewel Kid, Nihil Young, Artifex Mundi, Detlef, Anton Powers, Tasty Lopez, Fletcher Kerr, GW Harrison, Medusa, Tough Love, Nesi, Dave Spoon, Stix 'N' Stoned, Eskuche, Ellis Moss, Neverdogs, Yaya, Retna, Siege, Janai, Harpoon, Denney, Dean Mickoski, Dakar, Fabio Neural, AZETE, Federico Scavo, Moya, James Haskell, Syon, Kisch, KeeQ, Guy Burns, Yvvan Back, Modegroove, Yasmin Jane, Louis Millne, Tony Cortez, Orito Cantora, Mr. Kavalicious, AR (UK), Otistic, Various Artists, Antho Decks, Jay Vegas, Hannah Wants, wAFF
-
Hype
-
Hype
-
Armada Music Year Mix 2021, Vol. 2 - Extended Versions
Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Lyke, Tensnake, Cara Melín, Joachim Pastor, Sian Evans, Low Steppa, Guy Burns, Chicane, D.O.D, Praise Cats, Andrea Love, Mark Knight, Darius Syrossian, Prospect Park, Kryder, Armin van Buuren, AVIRA, Various Artists, Nils Hoffmann, Ben Böhmer, LP Giobbi, Tinlicker, Les Bisous
-
Armada Subjekt 2022 - Extended Versions
Mark Knight, Darius Syrossian, Prospect Park, New Hype, Donnie Sloan, Dombresky, Ricky Ducati, Kideko, Saffron Stone, Praise Cats, Andrea Love, Low Steppa, Guy Burns, Jey Kurmis, Hannah Wants, Wade, Andrea Oliva, DJ S.K.T, Iris Gold, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Mambo Brothers, Ministers De La Funk, Jocelyn Brown, Space Jump Salute, Martin Badder, Ridney, Infinity Ink, Brenden Praise, THEMBA (SA), Robosonic, Ashibah, Mat.Joe, Mr. V, Supernova, The Melody Men, Federico Gardenghi, Who Da Funk, Jessica Eve, Joe Smooth, Rene Amesz, Divine, Kamino, Harry Romero, D.O.D, David Penn, KPD, Shadow Child, Junior Jack, Sam Lowe, Guy Mac, G. Felix, Dead Space, Mica Paris, Kings Of Tomorrow, Cropper, MaddoxX, JDS, Artemesia, Patrick Prins, Tensnake, Cara Melín, PBH & Jack, Todd Terry, The Martinez Brothers, Illyus & Barrientos, Kiko Franco, Phil Weeks, Theo Kottis, Jess Bays, DONT BLINK, Thomas Newson, Matt Smallwood, Boston Bun
-
Armada Music 2022 - Extended Versions
Tinlicker, Helsloot, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Loud Luxury, Thutmose, Armin van Buuren, Davina Michelle, New Hype, Mark Knight, Darius Syrossian, Prospect Park, Dragonette, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Cat Dealers, Bruno Martini, Sian Evans, Tensnake, Cara Melín, Joe Smooth, R Plus, Amelia Fox, April Bender, NIIKO X SWAE, Duvall, bshp, Morgan Page, Steve James, Brooke Tomlinson, Brando, Kiesza, Alesso, George Maple, French Braids, Eelke Kleijn, ARTY, D.O.D, Andrew Rayel, Mahalo, DLMT, Clement Leroux, Charlotte Haining, Orjan Nilsen, Ferry Corsten, Tom Staar, Darla Jade, Brenden Praise, THEMBA (SA), Donnie Sloan, Dombresky, Ricky Ducati, Kideko, Saffron Stone, Praise Cats, Andrea Love, Low Steppa, Guy Burns, Shadow Child, Robosonic, Ashibah, Mat.Joe, Andrea Oliva, York, Lyke, Chicane, Joseph Aquilina, Joachim Pastor, Jan Blomqvist, Bloom Twins, Nourey, Tom Bailey, AVIRA, Maxim Lany, Nathan Nicholson, Le Youth, Jaime Deraz, Scorz, Cedric Gervais, Felguk, NUZB, Kelli-Leigh, MistaJam, Steve Aoki, Felix, Timmy Trumpet, Audien, Cate Downey, GoldFish, Zack Martino, Jay Mason, The Thrillseekers, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ruben De Ronde, Fergie, Veracocha, Will Sparks, Ben Gold, Allen Watts, Vini Vici, Tribal Dance, Natalie Wamba Berry, Nils Hoffmann, Ben Böhmer, LP Giobbi, Kiko Franco, Eli & Fur, Samaha, The Martinez Brothers, Les Bisous, Theo Kottis, Kryder, JenJammin Sax, Leossa, UMEK, Ilan Bluestone
-
Armada Subjekt - Summer Sessions 2021 - Extended Versions
Kideko, Saffron Stone, Diana Miro, AVIRA, Low Steppa, Syon, Eli Brown, Shadow Child, Harry Romero, R Plus, Amelia Fox, D.O.D, Robosonic, Lost Boyz, Hannah Wants, Mambo Brothers, Vula, MistaJam, Money Chocolate, Sarah Webb, Dombresky, Phats & Small, Rene Amesz, Divine, Infinity Ink, Guy Burns, Federico Gardenghi, ATFC, Chuck Roberts, Space Jump Salute, Martin Badder, Three 'N One, Johnny Shaker, Kisch, Jansons, Dope Earth Alien, Kokiri, Junior Jack, Sharon Phillips, SE:SA, MaddoxX, Mr. V, Supernova, Mat.Joe, New Hype, Praise Cats, Andrea Love, David Penn, KPD, Francisco Allendes, Earth n Days, Felon, EKE (NL), Wade, Rob Black, Thakzin, THEMBA (SA), Kings Of Tomorrow, Mark Knight, Theo Kottis, Ki Creighton, Tensnake, Tom Staar, Icarus, TCTS, Thomas Newson, PBH & Jack
Guy Burns
Top Ten Tracks
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10